skip to main content

Who We Are

EXECUTIVE BOARD

EXECUTIVE BOARD

 
 
 
Kate Bridgeman -ASU President
Kate Bridgeman  
ASU President  
Georgia Tonini
Georgia Tonini 
ASU Vice-President
Caydence Lansford
Caydence Lansford 
Commissioner of Records
Zoe Abarca
Zoe Abarca 
Commissioner of Finance
Jolie Donahoo-Haupt
Jolie Donahoo Haupt
Sr. Director of Activities
Ryan Sargent
Ryan Sargent 
Sr. Director of Communications
Sophia Anapoell
Sophia Anapoell
Sr. Director of Recognition
Kempton Bohn
Kempton Bohn 
Senior Class President
Taylor Hill
Taylor Hill 
Junior Class President
Riley Tennant
Riley Tennant 
Sophomore Class President
LOGO
 
Freshman Class President 
 
 
CLASS OFFICERS

CLASS OFFICERS

 
Kempton Bohn
Kemptom Bohn 
Senior Class President
Taylor Hill
Taylor Hill 
Junior Class President
 
Riley Tennant Riley Tennant   
Sophomore Class President
 
 
 
Freshmen Class President
Dean Cornett
Dean Cornett 
Senior Class Vice President
Grace Willard
Grace Willard 
Junior Class Vice President
Sofie Davies
Sophie Davies  Sophomore Class Vice President
 
Freshmen Class Vice President
Paul Lambros
Paul Lambros  
Senior Class Secretary/Treasurer
Cameron Kuntz
Cameron Kuntz  Junior Class Secretary/Treasurer
Juliette Wait
Juliette Wait Sophomore Class Secretary/Treasurer
 
 
Freshmen Class Secretary/Treasurer
ASU CABINET

ASU CABINET

 
Kate Bridgeman
Kate Bridgeman 
ASU President
Georgia Tonini
Georgia Tonini 
ASU Vice-President
Caydence Lansford
Caydence Lansford  
Commissioner of Records
Zoe Abarca
Zoe Abarca 
Commissioner of Finance
Jolie Donahoo-Haupt
Jolie Donahoo Haupt 
Senior Commissioner of Activities
Ryan Sargent
Ryan Sargent 
Senior Commissioner of Communications
Sophia Anapoell
Sophia Anapoell
Senior Commissioner of Recognition
Kempton Bohn
Kempton Bohn 
Senior Class President
 
Taylor Hill
Taylor Hill 
Junior Class President
 
Riley Tennant
Riley Tennant 
Sophomore Class President
 
 
Freshmen Class President
Sofie Miller
Sofie Miller  
Activities Commissioner
Laila Naji
Laila Naji 
Pep Commissioner
Josh Mann
Josh Mann
Intramural Commissioner
Jude Landgraf
Jude Landgraf 
Pod Squad Commissioner
Anusha Misra
Anusha Misra 
Inter-Club Council President
Rudy Pascerelli
Rudy Pascarelli 
Athletics Commissioner
 
dana hills logo
 
Fine Arts Commissioner
Kaitlin Van Der Veen
Kaitlin VanDerVeen 
Student Relations Commissioner
Olivia Nemeth
Olivia Nemeth 
Teacher Relations Commissioner
Jake Hett
Jake Hett 
Tech Services Commissioner
Kate Weinert
Kate Weinert
Publicity Commissioner
Talia Penzell
Talia Penzell
Graphic Arts Commissioner
Angie Lopez
AngIe Lopez
CEO KHKOC
Sarai Torres
Sarai Torres
Cultutal Profiency Commissioner
 
 
Aidan McCormick
Aidan McCormick
Video Production
   
Kids Helping Kids Orange County

Kids Helping Kids Orange County

 
 
Angie LopezAngie Lopez  
Chief Executive Officer
 
 Grace Miller
Grace Miller 
Chief Financial Officer
 
 
 
Emma Lapena
 
Emma Lapena
Chief Operations Officer
 
 
 
 
Paige Pinnegar
 
 
Paige Pinnegar  
Director of Outreach
 
 
 
 
Paige McLaren
 
 
Paige McLaren 
Director of Advancement
Milania Hall
Milainia Hall
Media Director
 
Lauren Farry
 
Lauren Farry 
dana hills logo
 
 
 
Sadie Riester
 
Sadie Riester
 
 
Alexandra Euyoque
 
 
Alexandra Euoque